• Obecność na próbach jest OBOWIĄZKOWA !


    poniedziałek

    27.01.2020

    wtrek

    28.01.2020

    środa

    29.01.2020

    czwartek

    30.01.2020

    piątek

    31.01.2020

    1



    IIIc i IIIe



    2




    IIIa i IIIb


    3



    IIId i IIIf


    IIIc i IIIe

    4






    5

    IIIa i IIIb





    6



    IIIa i IIIb

    IIId i IIIf


    7

    IIId i IIIf



    IIIc i IIIe


     


    poniedziałek

    3.02.2020

    wtorek

    4.02.2020

    środa

    5.02.2020

    czwartek

    6.02.2020

    piątek

    7.02.2020

    1



    IIIc i IIIe



    2




    IIIa i IIIb


    3



    IIId i IIIf


    IIIc i IIIe

    4






    5

    IIIa i IIIb





    6



    IIIa i IIIb

    IIId i IIIf


    7

    IIId i IIIf



    IIIc i IIIe


     


    Poniedziałek

    10.02.2020

    Wtorek

    11.02.2020

    Środa

    12.02.2020

    czwartek

    13.02.2020

    piątek

    14.02.2020

    1



    IIIc i IIIe





    STUDNIÓWKA

    2





    3



    IIId i IIIf


    4





    5

    IIIa i IIIb



    Próba generalna

    IIIabcdef

    6



    IIIa i IIIb

    7

    IIId i IIIf

    IIIc i IIIe


29.06.2015 16:57

Podsumowanie roku szkolnego 2014/2015

Najwyższe średnie w szkole uzyskali:

1. Zdon Wiktoria 5,44 IF
2. Nagi Anna 5,38 IF
3. Grzesiak Aneta 5,31 IA
3. Wtulich Mateusz 5,31 IE
4. Domańska Julia 5,30 IIC
4. Michalska Kamila 5,30 IIF
4. Miśta Wojciech 5,30 IIC
4. Wrona Wiktoria 5,30 IIC
5. Otrębska Zuzanna 5,27 IC
6. Hennik Mateusz 5,25 IIA
6. Margas Mikołaj 5,25 IF
6. Nowakowska Katarzyna 5,25 IF
6. Ossolińska Anna 5,25 IG
6. Pach Wiktoria 5,25 IIE
6. Podgórska Martyna 5,25 IIA
6. Pompa Karina 5,25 IIE
7. Reterska Julia 5,20 IID
8. Gorol Paulina 5,19 IE
8. Jeziorowska Maria Magdalena 5,19 IA
8. Kiwiorska Patrycja 5,19 ID
8. Kwaśny Alicja 5,19 IE
8. Ptak Anita 5,19 IG
8. Surygała Klaudia 5,19 IG
8. Walczyk Julia 5,19 ID
9. Borek Aleksandra 5,12 IIA
9. Chaładej Julia 5,12 IG
9. Grabowska Magdalena 5,12 IIE
9. Guidon Justine 5,12 IIE
9. Kopcik Monika 5,12 IIA
9. Olak Michał 5,12 IIE
9. Szmidla Zuzanna 5,12 IB
9. Wróbel Wiktor 5,12 IE
10. Kamińska Karolina 5,10 IID
10. Kyzioł Natalia 5,10 IID
10. Słabosz Max 5,10 IIC
11. Maj Magdalena 5,06 IG
11. Maślankiewicz Maria 5,06 IG
11. Pastuszka Paula 5,06 IE
11. Pawlikowski Krzysztof 5,06 ID
11. Podlejski Sebastian 5,06 IF
11. Wilk Klaudia 5,06 IF
12. Anzorge Magdalena 5,00 IE
12. Belka Urszula 5,00 ID
12. Burzyńska Paulina 5,00 IB
12. Gralak Anna 5,00 IIE
12. Gut Michał 5,00 IE
12. Haładyj Dominika 5,00 IIA
12. Imiełowska Urszula 5,00 IIF
12. Kołtun Patryk 5,00 IIB
12. Korgól Klaudia 5,00 IF
12. Kossowska Maria 5,00 IIA
12. Kowalik Patrycja 5,00 IIE
12. Kozieł Natalia 5,00 IIA
12. Kubacka Klaudia 5,00 ID
12. Loch Patrycja 5,00 IB
12. Łąpierz Piotr 5,00 IE
12. Mandryk Miłosz 5,00 IG
12. Mszyca Aleksander 5,00 ID
12. Napora Dominika 5,00 ID
12. Pietrzyk Katarzyna 5,00 IF
12. Reczulska Sara 5,00 IIF
12. Sawicka Weronika 5,00 IIC

Marek Podgórski

Zaloguj się

Numerki

    • Pn
    • -
    • Wt
    • -
    • Śr
    • -
    • Czw
    • -
    • Pt
    • -